Results from Copenhagen Open - Junior II Latin 2012年2月18日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Copenhagen Open
Denmark - Copenhagen 2012年2月17日

Junior II Latin 2012年2月18日

决赛

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
3  Jan Janzen & Maria-louise Hougesen Denmark
4  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
5  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Latvia
6  Victor Catalin Cauca & Natalie Winter Denmark
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [20] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir Iceland
7  [20] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
9  [15] Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
10  [13] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
11  [11] Gints Roberts Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
12  [6] Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia

准决赛

13  [23] Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova Russia
15  [17] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Iceland
16  [13] Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
17  [12] Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sweden
17  [12] Jacob Pedersen & Emma Andersen Denmark
19  [11] Victor Wolff Bengtsen & Ida Kofoed Denmark
20  [10] Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
21  [9] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
22  [8] Ingemar Moberg & Alexandra Kaleta Sweden
23  [3] Eemeli Kirjavainen & Esteri Talvio Finland
23  [3] Oliver Willestofte & Malou Castell Roussel Denmark

第2轮 (前32

25  [27] Jere Hakalahti & Inka Hakomaki Finland
26  [25] Björgvin Thor Halldorsson & Harpa Steingrimsdottir Iceland
26  [25] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
28  [22] Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
29  [21] Alexander Gudjonsson & Hrafnhildur Arnardottir Iceland
30  [17] Christian Kristensen & Anique Buck-Arentsen Denmark
31  [16] Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
32  [12] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Poland
32  [12] Scot Gold & Ellen Gold Finland

第1轮 (前46

34  Oscar Brogger & Amelie Buck-Arentsen Denmark
34  Efrem Fedoseenko & Ekaterina Talanina Russia
34  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Russia
34  Henrik Nyberg Larsen & Sandra Stendahl Hauberg Denmark
38  Marius Bless Figenschaug & Marthe Ekrem Norway
39  Kasper Habekost & Julie Gravesen Denmark
40  Reynir Stefansson & Nhat Minh Vu Duong Iceland
41  Soren Krogh & Sizet Sarosi Thomasen Denmark
42  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland Norway
43  Szymon Artelik & Martyna Dworak Poland
44  Justynas Palekas & Marina Ruschin Vevle Norway
45  Gunnar Sundby Gunnarsson & Stefania Fanney Armannsdottir Iceland
45  Kasper Larsson & Celina Maria Christiansen Denmark
47  Bjarni Armann Atlason & Laufey Halla Atladottir Iceland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}