Results from Celtic Classic 2004 - Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 2004年2月19日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Celtic Classic 2004
Ireland - Tralee 2004年2月19日

Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 2004年2月19日

决赛

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia
3  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
4  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
5  Craig Shaw & Marina Voytsekhovich England
6  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
9  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
9  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
11  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
11  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova Russia

准决赛

13  Paolo Campigotto & Cristina Seccafien Italy
14  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
15  Joel Marasigan & Clara Shih Canada
16  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Russia
17  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
18  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italy
19  Roland Rannala & Karina Vesman Estonia
19  Anton Semenov & Natalya Nikolaeva Russia
21  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Germany
22  Andrea Faraci & Erica Ridgeway USA
23  Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson Australia
23  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway

第2轮 (前40

25  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spain
26  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
27  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Sweden
27  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume Denmark
29  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Austria
30  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russia
31  Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl Denmark
31  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas Spain
31  Nal Vute & Spela Blatnik Slovenia
34  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
34  Janick Loewe & Ditte Katherina Vedel Denmark
36  Cristian Torres & Adelaida Guerrero Spain
37  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Russia
38  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Netherlands
39  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Russia
40  Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer USA

第1轮 (前70

41  Stephen Arnold & Gemma-louise Arnold England
41  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Denmark
43  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf Germany
44  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spain
45  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Denmark
45  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
47  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norway
48  Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik England
49  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Spain
49  Christopher Millward & Sammy Jo Shirley England
51  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender Germany
51  Igor Misurenko & Olga Tokareva Russia
53  Daniel Kinane & Lisa Corcoran Ireland
54  Lluis Borrero & Miriam Bujaldon Spain
55  Joseph Farrell & Sarah Corcoran Ireland
55  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews Germany
57  Arnar Georgsson & Tinna Rut Petursdottir Iceland
58  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez Spain
59  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes Germany
59  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx Netherlands
61  Marc Fernandez & Anais Royo Spain
62  Jordi Fonolla & Gemma Marti Spain
62  Jon Thor Jonsson & Laufey Karlsdottir Iceland
64  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
64  Christopher Mckenna & Ciara Francis Ireland
66  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf Germany
66  Tim Brooks & Lindsey Goldbury England
66  Andrew Maguire & Emma Mccarthy Ireland
66  Josep Maldonado & Cristina Suarez Spain
66  Alessandro Tataranni & Anna Oxengoit Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}