Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 2011年3月26日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Brno Open 2011
Czech Republic - Brno 2011年3月25日

IDSF International Open Latin 2011年3月26日

决赛

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2  Andrea De Angelis & Ulyana Fomenko Italy
3  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
4  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
5  Simone Casula & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Denmark
6  Marco Cuocci & Nadiya Dyatlova Italy
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hungary
8  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czech Republic
9  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
10  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
10  Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
12  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia

准决赛

13  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
14  Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
15  Gediminas Grigonis & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
16  Stefano Mendolia & Martina Tagliacollo Italy
17  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
18  György Köcse & Alexandra Stana Hungary
18  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
20  Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russia
20  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italy
20  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
20  Tomas Tanka & Dominika Feketova Slovakia
24  Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
25  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic

第3轮 (前51

26  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
26  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russia
28  Alexander Walger & Julia Syceva Luxembourg
29  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
30  Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
31  Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
32  Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
33  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
33  Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
35  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
35  Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
37  Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italy
37  Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovakia
39  Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakia
39  Maciej Rasinski & Nikolina Melin Poland
41  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
41  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovakia
41  Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hungary
41  Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
45  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti Bulgaria
46  Martin Janicek & Livia Melnikova Slovakia
47  Michal Kot & Marcelina Kika Poland
47  Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Italy
49  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Czech Republic
50  Jan Srkal & Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
51  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic

第2轮 (前82

52  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
53  Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
54  Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italy
55  Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anna Tuba Hungary
56  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
56  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
58  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
59  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
59  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany
59  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
62  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Germany
63  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
63  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
65  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Czech Republic
66  Peter Schäfer & Maja-karolina Franke Austria
66  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Austria
68  Marek Kypus & Petra Smidova Czech Republic
69  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
70  Andrea Bello & Elisa Tiberio Italy
70  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
72  Viktor Houdek & Tamara Houdkova Czech Republic
73  Jan Pitela & Nicol Cupalová Czech Republic
74  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Germany
74  Martin Simek & Dita Tuhackova Czech Republic
74  Peter Talian & Radka Britanakova Slovakia
77  Vadim Cesca & Sara Lauri Italy
77  Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italy
79  Martin Cech & Dominika Bohusova Slovakia
80  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
81  Marek Polacek & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
81  W Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hungary

第1轮 (前106

83  Martin Pazdera & Vitaliya Ivanytska Czech Republic
84  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
85  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
86  Josef Kukan & Marketa Plesna Czech Republic
87  Matej Madeja & Alena Reznicka Slovakia
88  Artur Alexandrov & Anna Antonyan Czech Republic
88  Jaroslav Novak & Renata Smidova Czech Republic
90  Nick Balazs & Ágnes Losonci Hungary
90  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
92  Luka Vodlan & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
93  Karel Slijkhuis & Barbara Hübner Austria
94  Petr Krol & Anna Sadilkova Czech Republic
95  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
96  Filip Volaj & Antonia Renata Sevcikova Slovakia
96  Jan Vysin & Eva Necesalova Czech Republic
98  Christoph Slouka & Ena Atarac Austria
99  Jakub Brisuda & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
99  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
101  Tomas Kastalan & Daniela Strasilova Czech Republic
101  Jakub Krivohlavek & Romana Medunova Czech Republic
101  David Schöbl & Radka Berankova Czech Republic
104  Marian Chladny & Veronika Csemanova Slovakia
104  Roman Unzeitig & Jana Fuchsova Czech Republic
106  Juraj Benko & Martina Barjakova Slovakia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}