Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - Junior I Latin 2010年12月18日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
Latvia - Riga 2010年12月17日

Junior I Latin 2010年12月18日

决赛

1  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
2  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
4  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
5  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
6  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  [5] Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
7  [5] Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
9  [2] Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
10  [3] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
10  [3] Kaspar Kolk & Natalja Perepjolkina Estonia
12  [1] Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
13  [3] Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia

准决赛

14  [7] Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
15  [4] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
16  [1] Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Russia
17  [2] Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lithuania
18  [2] Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
19  [2] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
20  [3] Nikita Lipen & Diana Korshikova Byelorussia
21  [1] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
22  [2] Edvinas Ringys & Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
23  Orestas Vasiliauskas & Olivija Gramaliauskaite Lithuania
24  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia

第2轮 (前48

25  [3] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
25  [3] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
27  [5] Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
27  [3] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
29  [2] Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Lithuania
30  [6] Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
30  [3] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
30  [3] Kirill Kotchenko & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
30  [3] Vytautas Seputis & Gabriele Vaiciulyte Lithuania
34  [3] Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Lithuania
35  [2] Aleksandrs Korolko & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
36  [1] Rui Hamada & Miyaka Yoneta Japan
36  [1] Daniil Lebedev & Monika Mina Estonia
38  [2] Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Lithuania
38  [2] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
40  [1] Armands Kokorevics & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
41  [1] Timirlans Abidovs & Estere Stirane Latvia
42  [2] Toni Kauppinen & Ella Huusko Finland
42  [1] Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
44  [3] Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
44  Ruslan Denisov & Maria Belova Uzbekistan
44  Juuso Kivijakola & Mira Pitkanen Finland
44  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
48  [2] Rytis Zalinkevicius & Vaida Abraskeviciute Lithuania

第1轮 (前57

49  [8] Pietari Aikio & Johanna Heikkila Finland
49  [4] Erik Luts & Liina Piilman Estonia
51  [5] Edijs Endijs Abols & Jana Dubovska Latvia
52  [7] Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
53  [3] Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
54  [3] Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
55  [3] Karlis Usins & Elza Pavulina Latvia
56  [1] Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
57  [1] Mart Saar & Liisa Sarv Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}