Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF Senior I Standard 2010年11月20日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Austrian Open Championships
Austria - Vienna 2010年11月19日

IDSF Senior I Standard 2010年11月20日

决赛

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
2  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
3  Christian Bono & Elena Bono Italy
4  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
5  Vladimir Scherbakov & Natalia Ovcharenko Russia
6  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
8  Petr Palat & Hana Palatova Czech Republic
9  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany
10  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Pribylova Czech Republic
11  Ivo Simacek & Leona Macasova Czech Republic
11  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia

准决赛

13  Roland Holub & Eleonore Holub (aka Gerl) Austria
14  Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Germany
14  Rudolf Steinauer & Sonja Steinauer (aka Kössl) Austria
16  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
16  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
18  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Germany
18  Olli-pekka Vanhala & Tiina Tarvonen Finland
20  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italy
21  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany
21  Luigi Scalabrino & Samuela Giambrone Italy
23  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
23  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany

第2轮 (前49

25  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
25  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
27  Harald Ebner & Marlies Aigner Austria
28  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Austria
29  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
30  Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italy
30  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germany
32  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
33  Pascal Bey & Mercedes Bey France
34  Anton Marcek & Jana Marcekova Slovakia
35  Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Germany
36  Jürgen Harrer & Elke Schacherl Austria
37  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
37  Erich Rieder & Monika Rieder Austria
39  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
39  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
39  Roberto Pastorelli & Valeria Durazzi Italy
42  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
42  Andreas Lagler & Mag. Barbara Wodak Austria
42  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Austria
45  Heinz Böhm & Manuela Böhm Austria
45  Emil Gajda & Dorota Gajda Poland
47  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Germany
47  Pierre Legault & Lyne Villeneuve Canada
47  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria

第1轮 (前66

50  Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
51  Erich Bönisch & Christiana Bönisch Austria
52  Daniel Eichler & Sona Fikejsova Czech Republic
53  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
54  Thomas Stix & Isabella Stix Austria
55  Thomas Bertl & Gerlinde Bertl Austria
55  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
57  Mikhail Syryski & Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Russia
57  Samuel Tam & Angela Fia Yung-lee Canada
59  Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Austria
60  Ekkehart Class & Gudrun Engert Austria
60  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
62  Holger Grüneberg & Claudia Grüneberg Germany
63  Rono Alam & Ursula Cordin Austria
63  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Austria
65  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Austria
65  Valerii Klochkovych & Viktoriia Klochkovych Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}