Results from Austrian Open 2008 - Youth Latin 2008年11月16日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

Austrian Open 2008
Austria - Vienna 2008年11月14日

Youth Latin 2008年11月16日

决赛

1  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
2  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
3  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu Germany
4  Andrey Semakin & Luize Darzniece Latvia
5  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
6  Petar Daskalov & Elena Merdjanova Bulgaria
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Cristian Pontarelli & Giorgia Migliorati Italy
8  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
9  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
10  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
11  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
11  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia

准决赛

13  Kiryl Putryk & Magdalena Roderova Czech Republic
14  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ieva Konopliovaite Lithuania
15  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
16  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
17  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare Latvia
18  Bojan Lazareski & Sonja Ilic Serbia
19  Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska Poland
20  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
21  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Romania
22  Vladimir Ciric & Irina Perovic Serbia
22  Andras Szeles & Boglarka Czina Hungary
24  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Germany

第2轮 (前44

25  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenia
26  Robert Beitsch & Jana Ryvkina Germany
26  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala Germany
26  Nikola Korac & Sonja Dragutinovic Serbia
26  Arturs Prikulis & Anna Budreiko Latvia
30  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia
30  Bryan Lidy & Malene Meihlen France
30  Itxasai Mediavilla & Neus Mestres Julian Spain
33  Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
34  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa Italy
34  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
36  Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna Ukraine
37  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakia
38  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
38  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
40  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja Latvia
41  Petyo Stoyanov & Yana Staleva Bulgaria
42  Matic Breskvar & Saba Stancic Slovenia
43  Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva Bulgaria
44  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer Germany

第1轮 (前58

45  Marco Ferdinandi & Jessica Di Russo Italy
45  Bogdan Kolos & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
45  Andrei Minchev & Elena Dumanova Bulgaria
48  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
48  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova Slovakia
50  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari Italy
51  Gianmarco Rossi & Sharon Bisbano Italy
51  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer Austria
53  Igor Glushko & Valeriya Yunchuk Ukraine
54  Edgars Gribusts & Jana Skaba Latvia
55  Lars Gümperlein & Katharina Dahm Germany
56  Oleksandr Prygora & Tetyana Chylipka Ukraine
57  Davide Boneccher & Daniela Mayer Austria
58  Razvan Socol & Bianca Socol Romania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}