Results from 4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A - Amateur A2 Latin 2010年3月20日
照片 录像
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

4 Stage of Italy Championship Class A
Italy - Fabriano 2010年3月20日

Amateur A2 Latin 2010年3月20日

决赛

1  Vito Tedesco & Anna Lorusso Italy
2  Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Roberta Angarano Italy
3  Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Italy
4  Alessio Bitetto & Lorita Antonicelli Italy
5  Michele Minafra & Martantonia La Forgia Italy
6  Fabio Morrocu & Silvia Suella Italy
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Domenico Riemma & Marika Corsale Italy
8  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italy
9  William Picciau & Laura Marra Italy
10  Simone Savina & Chiara Brusaschetto Italy
11  Maurizio Buccirossi & Marianna Caso Italy
12  Marco Schiaffino & Vanessa Hervantin Italy

准决赛

13  Giuseppe Trovato & Simona Ascolese Italy
14  Antonino Runza & Miriam Catalano Italy
15  Nicola Nelli & Eleonora Rugi Italy
15  Paolo Sanitate & Micaela Di Biagio Italy
17  Giancarlo Catenacci & Alessia Di Lorenzo Italy
18  Davide Cavallaro & Elsa Monteleone Italy
19  Davide Civello & Elisa Cali Italy
19  Antony Coppola & Maria Patti Italy
19  Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
22  Alessio Berti & Gaia Lazzarini Italy
23  Cristian Fidanzi & Martina Rebecchini Italy
24  Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italy

第2轮 (前48

25  Daniele Maurizi & Lorenza Pesce Italy
25  Paolo Racioppa & Marilena Guerra Italy
27  Gaetano Cali & Denise Marchese Italy
27  Nicolo Lazzarini & Sara Paradisi Italy
29  Davide Franconeri & Magda Gavarini Italy
29  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
29  Luca Russo & Simona Trivisonno Italy
32  Simone Facchini & Gioia Abballe Italy
32  Giovanni La Montagna & Zeraida Amante Italy
34  Valentino Esposito & Laura Zaccagnino Italy
34  Salvatore Palumbo & Serena Costantino Italy
36  Marco Barone & Elisa Perria Italy
36  Cristian Magnani & Ersilia Orsini Italy
36  Eros Picchiotti & Giada Antonelli Italy
39  Claudio Ignoto & Elena Di Giuseppe Italy
39  Nicola Vajente & Valentina Baggio Italy
41  Sebastian Mureddu & Jessica Ragonesi Italy
42  Fabio Matta & Federica Colombana Italy
43  Antonio Fabio Leone & Miriam De Gennaro Italy
44  Andrea Falamesca & Sonia Luciarini Italy
45  Tommaso Clementi & Laura Concetti Italy
45  Mirko Tedeschi & Maira Todini Italy
47  Daniele De Castro & Flavia Caprara Italy
48  Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italy

第1轮 (前72

49  Pierre Passarella & Eleonora Rimondi Italy
50  Gianalberto Pasqui & Elisa Facchini Italy
51  Matteo Di Gioia & Giorgia Leuti Italy
51  Guiseppe Massimilla & Alice Turbini Italy
53  Alessandro Blandino & Caterina Savona Italy
53  Manuel Stuper & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italy
53  Giuseppe Vertinelli & Mara Lorenzon Italy
56  Davide Zurio & Christina Lionello Italy
57  Luca Lissandrin & Sara Bigoni Italy
58  Enrico Albanesi & Valentina Giorgetti Italy
58  Gabriele Fasolo & Lucia De Michele Italy
60  Marco Aresti & Sonia Coiana Italy
61  Alex Bolella & Tiziana Civelli Italy
61  Gabriele Bona & Danila Bona Italy
61  Luigi Donadeo & Vanessa Urso Italy
64  Mauro Zonta & Sara Sabbadin Italy
65  Simone Comparini & Isabella Milli Italy
65  Antonio Iorio & Tilde Ruggero Italy
67  Emanuel Capogna & Sonia Volante Italy
68  Giuseppe Sciliberto & Carlotta Solinas Italy
68  Antonio Valerio & Claudia Serafini Italy
70  Giovanni Gaglio & Letizia Meli Italy
71  Francesco Fiorucci & Federica Petrucci Italy
72  Francesco Martinelli & Giulia Pecci Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}