Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Senior I C Standard 2008年3月21日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2008年3月21日

Senior I C Standard 2008年3月21日

决赛

1  Jürgen Vosskamp & Beate Vosskamp Germany
2  Roman Fischer & Anita von Hertel Germany
3  Jens Wolfram & Silke Wolfram Germany
4  Hagen Winterfeldt & Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

5  Martin Görisch & Anette Bauer Germany
5  Andreas Gropengiesser & Susanne Tietje-gross Germany
5  Gunnar Harms & Kirsten Berndt Germany
5  Manfred Houben & Martina Houben Germany
5  Bert Jacobs & Susanne Jacobs Germany
5  Ralf Lederer & Petra Lederer Germany
5  Hendryk Schwarz & Martina Folladore Austria

准决赛

12  Karl Appel & Anja Wilhelm Germany
12  Rainer Niltop & Pia Niltop Germany
14  Karl-Heinz Berg & Anke Hillger Germany
14  Gerhard Kollmann & Susanne Kollmann Austria
14  Jan Steinmetzer & Doreen Steinmetzer Germany
17  Eckhard Junge & Petra Von Thaden Germany
18  Frank Dempewolf & Daniela Dempewolf Germany
18  Mario Klein & Catharina Klein Germany
20  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
21  Peter Reinhardt & Heike Reinhardt (aka Corodonoff) Germany

第2轮 (前36

22  Jens Bode & Stefanie Bode-glatz Germany
22  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
22  Jörg Von Bussche & Maren Langfeldt Germany
25  Matthias Holtschlag & Lucia Holtschlag Germany
25  Mario Steinmeyer & Eliane Schröder Germany
27  Günter Mehringer & Caterina Vogel Germany
27  Serge Millrose & Ilona Beer Germany
27  Mike Peters & Kerstin Peters Germany
30  Martin Brinker & Martina Brinker Germany
31  Lutz Hoscheck & Jana Hoscheck Germany
32  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Austria
32  Evgeniy Mochkin & Leni Mochkina Germany
34  Lupo-Detlef Wolff & Rebecca Wolff Germany
35  Sven Barwanitz & Michaela Barwanitz Germany
35  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria

第1轮 (前69

37  Roland Adam & Beate Fischer Germany
37  Hans Ulrich Bucek & Daniela Gdaniec Krakau Germany
37  Dirk Höpfner & Brit Kirsten Höpfner Germany
37  Joachim Moser & Hildegard Goger Austria
37  Uwe Pessel & Elke Pessel (aka Steiner) Germany
37  Thomas Schluter & Petra Dalldorf Germany
37  Jürgen Schmidt & Kirsten Schmidt Germany
37  Horst Sobotta & Birgit Sobotta Germany
45  Heinz Brack & Anke Wernicke Germany
46  Frank Braun & Jutta Spiess Germany
46  Thomas Diekmann & Andrea Diekmann Germany
46  Peter Holzner & Ulrike Holzner Germany
46  Reiner Ölschläger & Beate Ölschläger Germany
46  Gunter Reichel & Ina Reichel Germany
46  Udo Schulte & Angelika Schulte Germany
52  Thorsten Reinhardt & Corinna Kock Germany
53  Wolfgang Kallasch & Martina Kallasch Germany
53  Ulrich Linnemann & Andrea Linnemann Germany
53  Michael Stöckl & Andrea Stöckl Germany
53  Wolfgang Zander & Martina Zander Germany
57  Heiko Gorski & Maren Gorski Germany
58  Michael Rodemann & Nicola Rosenkranz Germany
59  Wolfgang Bannies & Martina Bannies Germany
59  Rudolf Schütte & Jungfang Lü Germany
59  Axel Schypulla & Angela Klinge Germany
59  Klaus Weselmann & Maria Weselmann Germany
63  Frank Große & Eveline Große Germany
63  Karl-Heinz Lachmund & Petra Lachmund Germany
63  Peter Stoltefuss & Petra Stoltefuss Germany
66  Franz Dörnemann & Ute Dörnemann Germany
66  Karl Matthias Vetter & Cornelia Mästle Germany
68  Harald Fried & Caroline Fried Germany
68  Frank Niklas & Kerstin Niklas (aka Funk) Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}