Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard 2008年3月23日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2008年3月21日

IDSF Senior I Open Standard 2008年3月23日

决赛

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Germany
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Germany
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Germany
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Germany
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germany
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Germany

准决赛

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Germany
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Germany
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Germany
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Germany
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finland
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Germany
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Germany
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Germany
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germany

第3轮 (前51

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Germany
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Germany
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Germany
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Austria
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Germany
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Germany
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Germany
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Germany
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Germany
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Italy
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finland
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Germany

第2轮 (前80

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Germany
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finland
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Spain
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Germany
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germany
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Russia
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Germany
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Germany
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Germany
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Germany
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Germany
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Germany
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germany
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Germany
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Germany
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Germany
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Germany
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Germany
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Germany
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf England

第1轮 (前99

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Germany
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Latvia
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germany
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Germany
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Germany
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Germany
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Germany
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Germany
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Germany
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Germany
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Germany
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finland
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}