Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin 2008年3月23日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germany - Berlin 2008年3月21日

Amateur B Latin 2008年3月23日

决赛

1  Dimitriy Macrinici & Rosa Schuler Germany
2  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
3  Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germany
4  Bernhard Gschwandtner & Anita Pohl Austria
5  Eduard Kremen & Elena Kremen (aka Kementschutskaja ) Germany
6  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germany
广告
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Felix Kostyrok & Stephanie Abraham Germany
8  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germany
9  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
10  Thomas Müllner & Maria Grosslercher Austria
11  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Germany
12  Daniel Schwingenheuer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germany

准决赛

13  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germany
14  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
15  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Germany
15  David Steindl & Katharina Grabitzer Germany
17  Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Germany
17  Marc Benjamin Fellbusch & Anna Schnekker Germany
19  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germany
20  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany
20  Christian Spiegl & Anna Vokhmyakova Germany
22  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germany
23  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany

第3轮 (前36

24  Jan Neumann & Ulrike Mittermeier Germany
24  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germany
26  Markus Caspers & Daria Knopp Germany
26  Stefan Epping & Ines Behrendt Germany
28  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germany
28  Carl-christoph Müller & Nadine Drawert Germany
28  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
31  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germany
32  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Veronika Heinz Germany
33  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germany
34  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
35  Serge Dagilew & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
36  Deniz Atamann & Marika Baur Germany

第2轮 (前58

37  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germany
37  Boris Golubovic & Hannah Busch Germany
37  Ralf Lambertz & Saskia Sparke Germany
37  Niko Maier & Franziska Lefeber Germany
37  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Mareike Müller Germany
42  Michael Kirsebauer & Lisa Kirsebauer Germany
42  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germany
44  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germany
44  Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germany
46  Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
47  Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Germany
47  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germany
49  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germany
49  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germany
51  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germany
51  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germany
51  Andreas Simon & Karolin Knost Germany
51  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
55  Torsten Drewes & Johanna Voß Germany
56  Jobst Stegmann & Imke Teuchert Germany
57  Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germany
58  Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germany

第1轮 (前114

59  Sebastian Foppe & Tatjana Berg Germany
59  Mark Geppert & Andrea Matthies Germany
59  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germany
59  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germany
63  Li Ai & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
63  Tobias Fischer & Martina Diemann Germany
63  Sascha Timmen & Ann-christin Lautz Germany
66  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
66  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germany
68  Björn Clausen & Linda Bernau Germany
68  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germany
68  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germany
68  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germany
72  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germany
72  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germany
72  Timo Pagel & Sabrina Jagow Germany
75  Martin Bewersdorf & Julia Michelsen Germany
75  Dirk Ladenstein & Jennifer Klute Germany
75  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
75  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germany
75  Stefan Trubswetter & Daniela Hoffmann Germany
75  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germany
81  Forian Habison & Manuela Szihn Austria
81  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germany
81  Bjorn Semmrich & Nicole Nagelschmidt Germany
81  Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Germany
85  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germany
86  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germany
86  Stefan Joeres & Vanessa Meier Germany
86  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germany
89  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
89  Marcus Korndorfer & Rebecca Reichards Germany
89  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
92  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
92  Christian Koop & Janina Hartmann Germany
92  Patrick Löhr & Ilka Reinhardt Germany
92  Michael Prigozin & Kerstin Pötzsch Germany
92  Benjamin Schröder & Stephanie Liebig Germany
97  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germany
97  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germany
97  Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Germany
97  Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germany
97  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germany
102  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germany
103  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germany
103  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germany
105  Torben Franz & Inga Dietz Germany
105  Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germany
107  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germany
107  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
107  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germany
110  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germany
111  Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Germany
111  Marco Brüser & Christine Tovar Germany
111  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germany
114  Robert Kinnl & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}