Results from 23. German Open Championships - Juniors I 10-Dance 2009年8月18日
询问如何 advertise your product 在此

23. German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart 2009年8月18日

Juniors I 10-Dance 2009年8月18日

决赛

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
5  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
6  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
不喜欢广告?   成为我们的会员

半决赛

7  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes Romania
8  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
8  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
10  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
11  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
12  Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko Russia

准决赛

13  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
13  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
15  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
16  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
17  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
18  Marcin Kleist & Adrianna Zymek Poland
19  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
20  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
20  Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
22  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova Russia
23  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
24  Artem Uryadov & Arina Kovalchuk Russia

第3轮 (前48

25  Tymur Abbasov & Anastasiya Molchanova Ukraine
25  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
27  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
27  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
27  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
30  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
31  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
32  Ernestas Davidovich & Diana Mackevica Lithuania
32  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
32  Ila Shabunya & Zhanna Galeeva Byelorussia
35  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
35  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
35  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
38  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
39  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
40  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
40  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin Romania
40  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu Romania
43  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
44  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russia
45  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
45  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
47  Gleb Vinogradov & Elena Sarkisyan Russia
48  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia

第2轮 (前77

49  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
49  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
51  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
51  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
53  Yuriy Limanskiy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
54  Andrey Kuzmin & Varvara Shatalova Russia
55  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
56  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
57  Aleksandr Agapitov & Mariya Porokhina Russia
58  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
59  Nikita Olinichenko & Mariya Maksina Russia
60  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
61  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
62  Nurhan Isarulov & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kazakhstan
62  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
64  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czech Republic
66  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
67  Arman Makash & Vilena Makash Russia
68  Zigmars Lapa & Anna Marija Morozova Latvia
69  Gabriele Castellani & Aurora Barba Italy
70  Aleksandr Romanenkov & Alisa Strogaya Russia
71  Magnus Ginge & Emma Greve Denmark
71  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
73  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
74  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Amanda Amelia Chincia Romania
75  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
75  Natanael Saldamand & Asuka Kasuo Russia
77  Olexander Konyk & Darjya Andrejeva Ukraine
78  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander Russia

No results for the following couples

1860  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}